T & H SERVICES LTD, Hamilton

T & H SERVICES LTD
3 Husthwaite Lane
LE5 1BY Hamilton
Leicestershire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
T & H SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
3 HUSTHWAITE LANE HAMILTON LEICESTER, LE5 1BY, Hamilton, Leicestershire
Company Number
09605458
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/08/2015 - T& H COMAPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
22 May 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

T & H SERVICES LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for T & H SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 32 STILLINGTON CRESCENT
    LE5 1BR  Hamilton
  2. 33 Stillington Crescent
    LE5 1WH  Hamilton
  3. 48 Thornborough Way
    LE5 1BQ  Hamilton
  4. 5 WELBURY ROAD
    LE5 1LX  Hamilton
  5. 87 SANDHILLS AVENUE
    LE5 1QN  Hamilton
  6. 22 Maidenwell Avenue
    LE5 1BL  Leicester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies